(Click to enlarge image)
Product Name Sodium Hyaluronate, cosmetic grade, >1800 kDa
Synonyms HA, Hyaluronan, Hyaluronate, Sodium hyaluronate, Poly(b-glucuronic acid-[1→3]-b-N-acetylglucosamine-[1→4]); α-ΔUA-(1→42)-GlcNAc; sodium hyaluronate powder, hyaluronic acid; hyalobarrier gel; haluronic acid; hyaluronic acid sodium; hyaluronic acid na-salt;
Description This product is high molecular weight sodium hyaluronate and can be used in skin care products, beauty products, cleansing products, and hair products.
Morphology & Appearance White powder
Storage Store at 2–8 centigrade.
Application HA is the best natural moisturizing component used in cosmetics .It has a good Compatibility and can be added in various cosmetics such as cream
No reviews yet.
Let users know what you would have wanted to know about this company.